Past Winners and Finalists

Australian Growth Company of the Year

Close the Loop Group

Winner

Business Services

Cloudwerx

Winner

Atturra

Direct Couriers

Company to Watch

Complexica

Winner

CIM

DroneShield

Consumer Goods

Bellroy

Winner

FrostyBoy

Prime100

Financial Services

Australian Ethical Investment Limited

Winner

Credabl

Send Payments

Health and Life Sciences

Neuren Pharmaceuticals

Winner

EZZ Life Science Holdings

Vitura Health Limited

Land, Agriculture and Infrastructure

Vysarn Limited

Winner

IPD Group

Tasman Holiday Parks

New Energy and Sustainability

Close the Loop Group

Winner

Australian Ethical Investment Limited

IPD Group

Technology

Camplify Holdings Limited

Winner

Acusensus

Swoop

Women in Leadership

Dr Jessica North, Chief Executive Officer at LGI Ltd

Winner

Andrea MacDougall, Chief Financial Officer at Camplify Holdings Limited

Lina Calabria, Joint Chief Executive Officer at Bellroy

Business Services

Silk Logistics Holdings

Winner

Drive Yellow

IPD Group

Consumer Goods

Bubs Australia

Winner

Alquemie

Frosty Boy

Financial Services

Future Super

Winner

Honan Insurance

Judo Bank

My Plan Manager

Health and Life Sciences

Serenitas

Winner

Cronos

SMS Healthcare

Technology

Cluey Learning

Winner

Packform

Payapps

Prezzee

Women in Leadership

Kristy Carr, Bubs Australia

Winner

Lina Calabria – Bellroy

Skye Glenday – Climate Friendly

Sustainability and CleanTech

Climate Friendly

Winner

Genex Power

LGI

Company to Watch

Cloudwerx

Winner

All Purpose Coatings

Beforepay

Kaddy

IPO

Close the Loop

Winner

Atturra

IPD Group

Turnaround

Tourism Adventure Group | Ankura

Winner

Ginger and Smart | Olvera Advisors

Gratifii

Australian Growth Company of the Year Award

Quad Lock

Winner

Cettire

Home Delivery Service

MAAS Group

My Muscle Chef

Probe Group

Business Services

Probe Group

Winner

Home Delivery Service

MAAS Group

Position Partners

Consumer Goods

Quad Lock

Winner

Cettire

My Muscle Chef

Financial Services

GoCardless

Winner

Bizcover

Brighte

Gemi Investments

La Trobe Financial

Health and Life Sciences

SILK Laser

Winner

Arriba Group

Doctor Care Anywhere

Icon Group

Technology

Cettire

Winner

CitrusAd

Sherpa

Women in Leadership

Katherine McConnell, Founder & CEO, Brighte

Winner

Sarah Harkness, Co-Founder& Director, Cattle Dog Digital – ONE TO WATCH

Jayne Pearson Plasdene Glass-Pak

Kacy Pearson, Plasdene Glass-Pak

Karen Drewitt, The Missing Link

Company to Watch

Sonder

Winner

Credabl

Pentanet

Tender Loving Care Disability Services

Sustainability and CleanTech

Nexport

Winner

Brighte

Sundrop Farms

IPO of the Year

MAAS Group

Winner

Cettire

Pentanet

SILK Laser

Turnaround Deal of the Year

Freedom Foods

Winner

Autocare Services

Patterson Glass